Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18006Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
On Time
Reached Laxmipur Road at 08:20
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jagdalpur
-
Source
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
Source
Jeypore
64 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Koraput
106 km
06:35
06:45
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
35min
Damanjodi
125 km
07:35
07:33
07:37
07:35
2min
-
2min
Laxmipur Road
167 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Tikiri
189 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
279 km
10:45
10:45
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
25min
Singapuram Road
288 km
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Therubali
297 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
2min
Muniguda
333 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
2min
Ambodala
358 km
12:34
12:34
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
2min
Norla Road
383 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Rupra Road
389 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Kesinga
406 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
5min
Titlagarh
418 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
10min
Badmal
438 km
14:20
14:20
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
2min
Saintala
447 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
482 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Barpali
539 km
15:50
15:50
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
2min
Bargarh Road
558 km
16:08
16:08
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
5min
Hirakud
593 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
600 km
17:20
17:20
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
30min
Sambalpur Road
602 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
2min
Rengali
622 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
649 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Bagdihi
670 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Bamra
685 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Garpos
702 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Raj Gangpur
720 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
2min
Kanshbahal
730 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Kalunga
737 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Panposh
744 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
750 km
21:35
21:35
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
10min
Bisra
762 km
22:02
22:02
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
1min
Manoharpur
788 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Chakradharpur
849 km
23:33
23:33
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
7min
Rajkharsawan Jn
869 km
23:58
23:58
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
1min
Sini Jn
884 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Tatanagar Jn
911 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Jhargram
1010 km
02:31
02:31
02:33
02:33
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
1049 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
10min
Panskura
1094 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Bagnan
1119 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Ulubaria
1132 km
04:54
04:54
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
2min
Santragachi Jn
1157 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1165 km
06:15
06:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination