Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18009Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
23-08-2019
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Barwadih Jn at 23:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Santragachi Jn
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
108 km
14:33
14:30
14:40
14:35
5min
-
7min
Tatanagar Jn
246 km
17:10
16:20
17:15
16:30
45min
-
5min
Muri
349 km
19:00
18:38
19:05
18:40
25min
-
5min
Barka Kana
407 km
20:15
20:15
20:39
20:25
14min
-
24min
Tori
492 km
21:57
21:49
22:01
21:51
10min
-
4min
Latehar
525 km
22:27
22:15
22:28
22:17
11min
-
1min
Barwadih Jn
565 km
23:05
22:51
23:06
22:53
14min
-
1min
Daltonganj
592 km
23:26
23:16
23:28
23:18
10min
-
2min
Garwa Road
626 km
00:13
00:13
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
5min
Chopan
767 km
02:25
02:25
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
25min
Singrauli
830 km
04:52
04:52
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
10min
Katni Murwara
1089 km
11:30
11:30
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
10min
Damoh
1199 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
1277 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Mungaoli
1373 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
1419 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Guna
1463 km
18:15
18:15
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
10min
Baran
1581 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
1648 km
21:30
21:30
21:50
21:50
On Time
4
20min
Bundi
1685 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
1817 km
01:45
01:45
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
25min
Bhilwara
1871 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Ajmer Jn
2003 km
05:31
05:31
Destination
On Time
2
Destination