more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18009Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Santragachi Jn
-
Source
13:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
107 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
241 km
16:20
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
343 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Barka Kana
402 km
20:15
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tori
484 km
21:49
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Latehar
517 km
22:15
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Barwadih Jn
557 km
22:51
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Daltonganj
585 km
23:16
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Garwa Road
618 km
00:13
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Chopan
759 km
02:25
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Singrauli
822 km
04:52
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
1083 km
11:30
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
1192 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
1269 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
1369 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
1414 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
1459 km
18:15
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Baran
1577 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
1643 km
21:30
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bundi
1681 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
1814 km
01:45
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
1869 km
03:05
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
2001 km
05:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination