Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18010 Santragachi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18010 Santragachi Exp train live running status. 18010 Santragachi Exp train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Santragachi Jn (SRC) on Sun. 18010 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 18010 Santragachi Exp from Ajmer Jn is 23:30. The arrival time to Santragachi Jn is 14:30. The total distance covered by Santragachi Exp is 1985 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Santragachi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Santragachi Exp - 18010.
Today
14-08-2022
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Tori(TORI) to Muri(MURI) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Bhilwara
132 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Chanderiya
178 km
02:55
02:55
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
15min
Kota Jn
342 km
05:35
05:35
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
20min
Baran
408 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Guna
526 km
09:20
09:20
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
10min
Ashok Nagar
570 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
616 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
716 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
793 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
902 km
15:45
15:45
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
10min
Singrauli
1163 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
10min
Chopan
1225 km
23:05
23:05
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
25min
Garwa Road
1367 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Daltonganj
1400 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Tori
-
00:00
04:13
00:00
04:15
On Time
-
-
Muri
1641 km
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
490min
Tatanagar Jn
1744 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1878 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Santragachi Jn
1985 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18010 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Santragachi Exp 18010 train running or not?

A. Santragachi Exp 18010 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 23:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Santragachi Exp 18010 train now?

A. Check the location of Santragachi Exp 18010 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Santragachi Exp 18010 train?

A. The last stop for Santragachi Exp 18010 train is Santragachi Jn(SRC). The train reaches Santragachi Jn at 14:30