Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18014 Bksc Hwh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18014 Bksc Hwh Exp train live running status. 18014 Bksc Hwh Exp train runs from Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18014 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 18014 Bksc Hwh Exp from Bokaro Stl City is 19:30. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 04:30. The total distance covered by Bksc Hwh Exp is 367 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bokaro Stl City to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bksc Hwh Exp - 18014.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Bokaro Stl City at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 15hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bokaro Stl City
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Tupkadih
6 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
15 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Januniatna
23 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Mahuda
31 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Talgaria
41 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Sbewbabudih
48 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Bhojudih Jn
54 km
21:04
21:04
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
2min
Santaldih
60 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Rukni
68 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Sanka
76 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
83 km
22:05
22:05
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
45min
Metyal Sohar
91 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Indrabil
97 km
23:08
23:08
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
1min
Sirjam
104 km
23:17
23:17
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
113 km
23:27
23:27
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
1min
Chhatna
122 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Bankura
136 km
23:54
23:54
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
2min
Ondagram
152 km
00:11
00:11
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
1min
Midnapore
239 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
252 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
10min
Panskura
296 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
367 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18014 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bksc Hwh Exp 18014 train running or not?

A. Bksc Hwh Exp 18014 train starts from Bokaro Stl City at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bksc Hwh Exp 18014 train now?

A. Check the location of Bksc Hwh Exp 18014 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bksc Hwh Exp 18014 train?

A. The last stop for Bksc Hwh Exp 18014 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 04:30