Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18103 Jalianwalabag Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18103 Jalianwalabag Ex train live running status. 18103 Jalianwalabag Ex train runs from Tatanagar Jn (TATA) to Amritsar Jn (ASR) on Mon, Wed. 18103 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 18103 Jalianwalabag Ex from Tatanagar Jn is 21:10. The arrival time to Amritsar Jn is 06:30. The total distance covered by Jalianwalabag Ex is 1747 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tatanagar Jn to Amritsar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jalianwalabag Ex - 18103.
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Tatanagar Jn at 21:10
Refresh
Updated 15hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
Source
Purulia Jn
88 km
23:00
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
150 km
00:10
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
182 km
01:13
01:18
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
275 km
02:16
02:18
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
352 km
03:55
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Rafiganj
389 km
04:24
04:24
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
420 km
04:47
04:47
04:49
04:49
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
437 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
454 km
05:22
05:22
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
502 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
557 km
07:00
07:00
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
575 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
10min
Shahganj Jn
666 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
771 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
898 km
15:05
15:05
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
1133 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1223 km
20:52
20:52
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
8min
Laksar Jn
1364 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Roorkee
1382 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
1417 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
1447 km
01:01
01:01
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1498 km
02:03
02:03
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
13min
Ludhiana Jn
1611 km
03:44
03:44
03:54
03:54
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar City
1668 km
05:05
05:05
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
5min
Beas
1704 km
05:41
05:41
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
1747 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18103 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jalianwalabag Ex 18103 train running or not?

A. Jalianwalabag Ex 18103 train starts from Tatanagar Jn at 21:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jalianwalabag Ex 18103 train now?

A. Check the location of Jalianwalabag Ex 18103 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jalianwalabag Ex 18103 train?

A. The last stop for Jalianwalabag Ex 18103 train is Amritsar Jn(ASR). The train reaches Amritsar Jn at 06:30
Jamshedpur to Amritsar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jamshedpur to Amritsar