Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

18103 Jalianwalabag Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18103 Jalianwalabag Ex train live running status. 18103 Jalianwalabag Ex train runs from Tatanagar Jn (TATA) to Amritsar Jn (ASR) on Mon, Wed. 18103 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 18103 Jalianwalabag Ex from Tatanagar Jn is 21:05. The arrival time to Amritsar Jn is 06:30. The total distance covered by Jalianwalabag Ex is 1749 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tatanagar Jn to Amritsar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jalianwalabag Ex - 18103.
Monday
26-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Tatanagar Jn at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
Source
Purulia Jn
91 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
2min
Bokaro Stl City
155 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
1
5min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
187 km
01:13
01:13
01:18
01:18
On Time
3
5min
Koderma Jn
281 km
02:16
02:16
02:18
02:18
On Time
4
2min
Gaya Jn
357 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
1
5min
Rafiganj
394 km
04:27
04:27
04:29
04:29
On Time
2
2min
Anugraha N Road
426 km
04:51
04:51
04:53
04:53
On Time
2
2min
Dehri On Sone
442 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
2
2min
Sasaram
460 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
2
2min
Bhabua Road
507 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
560 km
07:00
07:00
07:10
07:10
On Time
4
10min
Varanasi Jn
577 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
5
10min
Shahganj Jn
667 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
1
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
773 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
1
5min
Lucknow Nr
900 km
15:00
15:00
15:10
15:10
On Time
7
10min
Bareilly
1135 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
2
2min
Moradabad
1226 km
20:52
20:52
21:00
21:00
On Time
4
8min
Laksar Jn
1365 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
5
2min
Roorkee
1383 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
3
2min
Saharanpur
1418 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
6
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
1448 km
01:01
01:01
01:03
01:03
On Time
3
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1499 km
02:03
02:03
02:16
02:16
On Time
4
13min
Ludhiana Jn
1613 km
03:44
03:44
03:54
03:54
On Time
2
10min
Jalandhar City
1670 km
05:05
05:05
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
5min
Beas
1706 km
05:41
05:41
05:43
05:43
On Time
1
2min
Amritsar Jn
1749 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18103 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jalianwalabag Ex 18103 train running or not?

A. Jalianwalabag Ex 18103 train starts from Tatanagar Jn at 21:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jalianwalabag Ex 18103 train now?

A. Check the location of Jalianwalabag Ex 18103 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jalianwalabag Ex 18103 train?

A. The last stop for Jalianwalabag Ex 18103 train is Amritsar Jn(ASR). The train reaches Amritsar Jn at 06:30