Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18213 Durg Aii Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18213 Durg Aii Exp train live running status. 18213 Durg Aii Exp train runs from Durg (DURG) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Sun. 18213 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 18213 Durg Aii Exp from Durg is 16:00. The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 17:25. The total distance covered by Durg Aii Exp is 1400 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg Aii Exp - 18213.
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
16:00
Cancelled
5
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
16:35
16:40
Cancelled
3
-
Bhatapara
101 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
3
-
Uslapur
153 km
18:50
19:00
Cancelled
2
-
Pendra Road
248 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
3
-
Anuppur Jn
298 km
21:18
21:23
Cancelled
4
-
Shahdol
339 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
3
-
Umaria
406 km
23:05
23:07
Cancelled
2
-
Katni Murwara
464 km
00:45
00:55
Cancelled
4
-
Damoh
574 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
1
-
Saugor
651 km
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
2
-
Ashok Nagar
797 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
1
-
Guna
841 km
06:50
07:00
Cancelled
1
-
Ruthiyai
862 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
1
-
Chhabra Gugor
901 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
1
-
Baran
960 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
3
-
Kota Jn
1026 km
10:30
10:50
Cancelled
3
-
Sawai Madhopur
1134 km
12:40
12:55
Cancelled
1
-
Durgapura
1258 km
14:25
14:28
Cancelled
1
-
Jaipur
1265 km
14:50
15:00
Cancelled
4
-
Ajmer Jn
1400 km
17:25
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18213 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Durg Aii Exp 18213 train running or not?

A. Durg Aii Exp 18213 train starts from Durg at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg Aii Exp 18213 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg Aii Exp 18213 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg Aii Exp 18213 train?

A. The last stop for Durg Aii Exp 18213 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 17:25