Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18213 Durg Aii Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18213 Durg Aii Exp train live running status. 18213 Durg Aii Exp train runs from Durg (DURG) to Ajmer Jn (AII) on Sun. 18213 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 18213 Durg Aii Exp from Durg is . The arrival time to Ajmer Jn is 17:00. The total distance covered by Durg Aii Exp is 1396 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to Ajmer Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg Aii Exp - 18213.
Today
27-11-2022
Overall delay: 19min
Crossed Raipur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
16:00
On Time
5
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
16:54
16:35
16:40
On Time
3
-
Bhatapara
101 km
18:02
17:33
18:04
17:35
29min
4
2min
Uslapur
150 km
19:19
18:50
19:29
19:00
29min
2
13min
Pendra Road
244 km
20:54
20:25
20:56
20:27
29min
3
4min
Anuppur Jn
294 km
21:49
21:20
21:54
21:25
29min
4
10min
Shahdol
335 km
22:39
22:10
22:41
22:12
29min
2
6min
Umaria
402 km
23:37
23:08
23:39
23:10
29min
2
3min
Katni Murwara
461 km
01:14
00:45
01:24
00:55
29min
4
10min
Damoh
570 km
02:52
02:23
02:54
02:25
29min
1
5min
Saugor
647 km
03:54
03:25
03:59
03:30
29min
2
8min
Ashok Nagar
793 km
06:37
06:08
06:39
06:10
29min
1
5min
Guna
837 km
07:29
07:00
07:39
07:10
29min
1
13min
Ruthiyai
857 km
08:24
07:55
08:29
08:00
29min
-
7min
Chhabra Gugor
896 km
08:57
08:28
08:59
08:30
29min
1
3min
Baran
955 km
09:42
09:13
09:44
09:15
29min
3
4min
Kota Jn
1021 km
10:59
10:30
11:19
10:50
29min
4
20min
Sawai Madhopur
1129 km
13:04
12:35
13:24
12:55
29min
1
20min
Durgapura
1254 km
14:56
14:27
14:59
14:30
29min
1
4min
Jaipur
1261 km
15:19
14:50
15:29
15:00
29min
4
18min
Ajmer Jn
1396 km
17:00
17:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18213 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Durg Aii Exp 18213 train running or not?

A. Durg Aii Exp 18213 train starts from Durg at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg Aii Exp 18213 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg Aii Exp 18213 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg Aii Exp 18213 train?

A. The last stop for Durg Aii Exp 18213 train is Ajmer Jn(AII). The train reaches Ajmer Jn at 17:00