more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18234Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
10:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Uslapur
8 km
10:56
10:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ghutku
16 km
11:04
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kalmitar
24 km
11:14
11:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kargi Road
32 km
11:24
11:26
Cancelled
-
-
Salkaroad
40 km
11:35
11:37
Cancelled
-
-
Belgahna
47 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
Tenganmada
57 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Khongsara
66 km
12:07
12:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bhanwar Tonk
78 km
12:25
12:27
Cancelled
-
-
Khodri
90 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
101 km
13:10
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Harri
109 km
13:21
13:23
Cancelled
-
-
Venkatnagra
120 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nigaura
128 km
13:43
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jaithari
138 km
13:54
13:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chhulha
147 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
152 km
14:25
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Amlai
164 km
14:41
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
173 km
14:52
14:54
Cancelled
-
-
Singhpur
187 km
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
193 km
15:25
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Birsinghpur
230 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Nowrozabad
237 km
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Karkeli
247 km
16:32
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
260 km
16:54
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chandia Road
279 km
17:14
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Rupaund
296 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalwara
308 km
18:01
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Katni South
318 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Niwar
329 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sansarpur
337 km
19:16
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sleemanabad Rd
344 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dundi
353 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sihora Road
368 km
19:52
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Gosalpur
379 km
20:04
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Deori
390 km
20:16
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Adhartal
399 km
20:26
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
407 km
20:50
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Madan Mahal
410 km
21:16
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bhitoni
437 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shridham
460 km
21:54
21:56
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
491 km
22:26
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kareli
507 km
22:40
22:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
535 km
23:02
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Salichauka Road
549 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
585 km
23:48
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sohagpur
602 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bagra Tawa
626 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
652 km
01:50
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
670 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Obaidulla Ganj
708 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Dip
722 km
03:21
03:23
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
738 km
03:42
03:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
744 km
04:05
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
783 km
05:12
05:14
Cancelled
-
-
Kalapipal
812 km
05:40
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
824 km
05:55
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Akodia
837 km
06:09
06:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kali Sindh
855 km
06:29
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
867 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
886 km
07:02
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Tarana Road
896 km
07:11
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
927 km
08:10
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramnagar
933 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Karchha
945 km
09:15
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Undasa Madhawpu
953 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Naranjipur
958 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Dewas
968 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Barlai
982 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Mangliya Gaon
992 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Lakshmibai Ngr
1003 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Indore Jn Bg
1007 km
10:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination