Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18573Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
05:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Vizianagram Jn
61 km
06:12
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bobbili
114 km
07:05
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram
138 km
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
185 km
08:20
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
239 km
09:22
09:24
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
311 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
324 km
11:05
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kantabanji
358 km
11:45
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khariar Road
422 km
12:52
12:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mahasamund
474 km
13:40
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
528 km
16:30
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
592 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
635 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
728 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
778 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
819 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
943 km
01:00
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
1053 km
02:20
02:22
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
1130 km
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Malkhedi
1200 km
04:43
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
1316 km
07:25
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chhabra Gugor
1376 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
1
-
Baran
1435 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
2
-
Kota Jn
1501 km
11:00
11:10
Cancelled
4
-
Sawai Madhopur
1609 km
13:00
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
1674 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
2
-
Durgapura
1733 km
14:47
14:50
Cancelled
2
-
Jaipur
1740 km
15:20
15:30
Cancelled
5
-
Phulera Jn
1795 km
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
2
-
Makrana Jn
1860 km
17:15
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
1903 km
17:50
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
1948 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
2052 km
21:00
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagat Ki Kothi
2055 km
22:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination