Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18573 Vskp Bgkt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18573 Vskp Bgkt Exp train live running status. 18573 Vskp Bgkt Exp train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) on Thu. 18573 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 18573 Vskp Bgkt Exp from Visakhapatnam is 05:25. The arrival time to Bhagat Ki Kothi is 20:00. The total distance covered by Vskp Bgkt Exp is 2068 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Visakhapatnam to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vskp Bgkt Exp - 18573.
Today
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Visakhapatnam at 05:25
Refresh
Updated 7hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
Source
Vizianagram Jn
61 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
5min
Bobbili
115 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram
139 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
186 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Muniguda
240 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
2min
Kesinga
313 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
326 km
10:30
10:30
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
10min
Kantabanji
360 km
11:10
11:10
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
10min
Khariar Road
424 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Mahasamund
476 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
529 km
14:55
14:55
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
20min
Bhatapara
594 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Uslapur
643 km
17:25
17:25
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
10min
Pendra Road
736 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
787 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Shahdol
828 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
954 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Damoh
1063 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
1140 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Bina Malkhedi
1210 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Guna
1329 km
05:50
05:50
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
10min
Chhabra Gugor
1389 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Baran
1448 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1514 km
09:15
09:15
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
20min
Sawai Madhopur
1622 km
11:25
11:25
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
20min
Bansthali Niwai
1688 km
12:47
12:47
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
1746 km
13:28
13:28
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
1754 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
1808 km
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
1873 km
16:07
16:07
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
3min
Degana Jn
1917 km
16:42
16:42
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
1961 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
2064 km
19:25
19:25
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
10min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
2068 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18573 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vskp Bgkt Exp 18573 running or not?

A. Vskp Bgkt Exp 18573 starts from Visakhapatnam at 05:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vskp Bgkt Exp 18573 now?

A. Check the location of Vskp Bgkt Exp 18573 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vskp Bgkt Exp 18573 train?

A. The last stop for Vskp Bgkt Exp 18573 train is Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT). The train reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at 20:00
Vishakhapatnam to Jodhpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Vishakhapatnam to Jodhpur