more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18610Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
15:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
16:30
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
116 km
18:15
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
166 km
19:20
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
239 km
20:37
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
23:20
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
547 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
730 km
04:55
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
797 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
891 km
07:10
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
975 km
08:30
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
1066 km
10:15
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
1164 km
11:45
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
1341 km
16:00
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gyanpur Road
1405 km
17:41
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1466 km
19:40
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1484 km
20:38
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
1538 km
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
1586 km
22:04
22:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
1604 km
22:19
22:21
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
1620 km
22:34
22:36
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
1689 km
23:35
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
1765 km
01:10
01:12
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
1813 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1858 km
03:15
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
1875 km
04:12
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
1891 km
04:45
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
1943 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi
2006 km
07:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination