Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18610 Ltt Ranchi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18610 Ltt Ranchi Exp train live running status. 18610 Ltt Ranchi Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Ranchi (RNC) on Fri. 18610 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 18610 Ltt Ranchi Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 16:58. The arrival time to Ranchi is 06:47. The total distance covered by Ltt Ranchi Exp is 2011 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Ranchi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Ranchi Exp - 18610.
Overall delay: 22min
Reached Ranchi at 06:47
Refresh
Updated 46hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:58
16:35
23min
3
Source
Kalyan Jn
38 km
17:55
17:17
17:58
17:20
38min
4
3min
Nashik Road
172 km
20:39
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
2
6min
Manmad Jn
245 km
21:44
21:57
22:02
22:00
2min
2
18min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
00:30
00:25
00:40
00:30
10min
6
10min
Khandwa
552 km
02:37
02:35
02:44
02:40
4min
2
7min
Itarsi Jn
736 km
05:07
05:00
05:16
05:10
6min
1
9min
Pipariya
803 km
06:15
06:03
06:17
06:05
12min
1
2min
Narsinghpur
897 km
07:27
07:03
07:29
07:05
24min
1
2min
Jabalpur
981 km
08:33
08:20
08:43
08:30
13min
5
10min
Katni
1072 km
10:16
10:05
10:30
10:10
20min
2
14min
Maihar
1134 km
11:30
11:14
11:37
11:14
23min
-
7min
Satna
1170 km
12:22
11:50
12:29
11:55
34min
2
7min
Prayagraj Jn.
1348 km
16:04
16:10
16:40
16:35
5min
10
36min
Varanasi Jn
1472 km
19:28
19:45
19:55
19:55
On Time
2
27min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1489 km
21:22
21:15
21:46
21:25
21min
3
24min
Bhabua Road
1541 km
22:36
22:02
22:38
22:04
34min
3
2min
Sasaram
1589 km
23:20
22:35
23:23
22:37
46min
3
3min
Dehri On Sone
1607 km
23:37
22:54
23:39
22:56
43min
4
2min
Anugraha N Road
1623 km
23:55
23:10
23:57
23:12
45min
3
2min
Gaya Jn
1692 km
01:01
00:10
01:06
00:15
51min
3
5min
Koderma Jn
1768 km
02:13
01:24
02:17
01:26
51min
3
4min
Hazaribagh Rd
1816 km
03:00
01:53
03:02
01:55
1hr 7min
3
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1861 km
03:33
02:40
03:35
02:45
50min
2
2min
Chandrapura Jn
1878 km
03:48
03:14
03:49
03:16
33min
3
1min
Bokaro Stl City
1893 km
04:37
03:50
04:41
04:00
41min
2
4min
Muri
1946 km
05:24
05:00
05:30
05:02
28min
2
6min
Ranchi
2011 km
06:47
06:25
Destination
22min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18610 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Ranchi Exp 18610 train running or not?

A. Ltt Ranchi Exp 18610 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:58. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Ranchi Exp 18610 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Ranchi Exp 18610 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Ranchi Exp 18610 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Ranchi Exp 18610 train is Ranchi(RNC). The train reaches Ranchi at 06:47