Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18610 Ltt Ranchi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18610 Ltt Ranchi Exp train live running status. 18610 Ltt Ranchi Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Ranchi (RNC) on Fri. 18610 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 18610 Ltt Ranchi Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is . The arrival time to Ranchi is 06:10. The total distance covered by Ltt Ranchi Exp is 2006 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Ranchi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Ranchi Exp - 18610.
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Itarsi Jn at 05:12
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:40
On Time
2
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
17:31
17:17
17:36
17:20
16min
4
5min
Nashik Road
166 km
20:58
20:40
21:05
20:45
20min
2
7min
Manmad Jn
239 km
22:42
21:57
22:48
22:00
48min
2
6min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
00:51
00:25
00:30
On Time
5
-
Khandwa
547 km
02:33
02:35
02:51
02:40
11min
2
18min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
04:52
05:00
05:12
05:10
2min
6
20min
Pipariya
797 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
2min
Narsinghpur
891 km
07:05
07:03
07:08
07:05
2min
1
3min
Jabalpur
975 km
08:24
08:20
08:43
08:30
4min
5
19min
Katni
1066 km
10:05
10:05
10:13
10:10
On Time
2
8min
Satna
1164 km
12:15
12:15
12:24
12:20
On Time
3
9min
Prayagraj Jn.
1341 km
16:22
16:10
16:46
16:35
12min
9
24min
Varanasi Jn
1466 km
19:45
19:45
20:21
19:55
On Time
1
36min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1484 km
21:15
21:15
21:38
21:25
On Time
2
23min
Bhabua Road
1538 km
22:23
22:01
22:26
22:03
22min
3
3min
Sasaram
1586 km
22:58
22:32
23:02
22:34
26min
3
4min
Dehri On Sone
1604 km
23:19
22:50
23:21
22:52
29min
4
2min
Anugraha N Road
1620 km
23:35
23:06
23:37
23:08
29min
3
2min
Gaya Jn
1689 km
00:23
00:10
00:35
00:15
13min
3
12min
Koderma Jn
1765 km
01:44
01:24
01:48
01:26
20min
3
4min
Hazaribagh Rd
1813 km
02:21
01:53
02:24
01:55
28min
3
3min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1858 km
02:57
02:40
03:11
02:45
17min
2
14min
Chandrapura Jn
1875 km
03:25
03:14
03:31
03:16
11min
1
6min
Bokaro Stl City
1891 km
03:50
03:50
04:00
04:00
On Time
2
10min
Muri
1943 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
3
2min
Ranchi
2006 km
06:10
06:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18610 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Ranchi Exp 18610 train running or not?

A. Ltt Ranchi Exp 18610 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Ranchi Exp 18610 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Ranchi Exp 18610 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Ranchi Exp 18610 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Ranchi Exp 18610 train is Ranchi(RNC). The train reaches Ranchi at 06:10
Mumbai to Ranchi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Ranchi