Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18616 Kriya Yoga Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18616 Kriya Yoga Exp train live running status. 18616 Kriya Yoga Exp train runs from Hatia (HTE) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18616 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 18616 Kriya Yoga Exp from Hatia is 21:30. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 07:00. The total distance covered by Kriya Yoga Exp is 423 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hatia to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kriya Yoga Exp - 18616.
Monday
15-07-2024
Yesterday
16-07-2024
Today
17-07-2024
Tomorrow
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Hatia at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
3
Source
Ranchi
7 km
21:45
21:45
22:00
22:00
On Time
1
15min
Namkon
12 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
1
1min
Tatisilwai
18 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
1
1min
Muri
69 km
23:10
23:10
23:30
23:30
On Time
2
20min
TORANG
82 km
23:52
23:52
23:53
23:53
On Time
1
1min
Suisa
93 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
1
1min
TIRALDIH
100 km
00:26
00:26
00:27
00:27
On Time
1
1min
Chandil Jn
137 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
3
2min
Tatanagar Jn
173 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
4
10min
Ghatsila
210 km
02:57
02:57
02:58
02:58
On Time
3
1min
Jhargram
269 km
03:42
03:42
03:44
03:44
On Time
3
2min
Kharagpur Jn
308 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
2
5min
Santragachi Jn
415 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
5
2min
Howrah Jn
423 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
22
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kriya Yoga Exp 18616 train running or not?

A. Kriya Yoga Exp 18616 train starts from Hatia at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kriya Yoga Exp 18616 train now?

A. Check the location of Kriya Yoga Exp 18616 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kriya Yoga Exp 18616 train?

A. The last stop for Kriya Yoga Exp 18616 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 07:00