Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18616 Kriya Yoga Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18616 Kriya Yoga Exp train live running status. 18616 Kriya Yoga Exp train runs from Hatia (HTE) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18616 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 18616 Kriya Yoga Exp from Hatia is 21:40. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 06:30. The total distance covered by Kriya Yoga Exp is 418 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hatia to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kriya Yoga Exp - 18616.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Yesterday
29-06-2022
Today
30-06-2022
Tomorrow
01-07-2022
Yet to start from Hatia at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Ranchi
6 km
21:55
21:55
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
15min
Muri
66 km
23:20
23:20
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
20min
Tatanagar Jn
169 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
10min
Ghatsila
205 km
02:55
02:55
02:56
02:56
On Time
-
1min
Jhargram
265 km
03:37
03:37
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
303 km
04:23
04:23
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
5min
Santragachi Jn
410 km
05:47
05:47
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
1min
Howrah Jn
418 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18616 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kriya Yoga Exp 18616 running or not?

A. Kriya Yoga Exp 18616 starts from Hatia at 21:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kriya Yoga Exp 18616 now?

A. Check the location of Kriya Yoga Exp 18616 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kriya Yoga Exp 18616 train?

A. The last stop for Kriya Yoga Exp 18616 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 06:30
Hatia to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hatia to Kolkata