more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18628Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Muri
60 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalida
72 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
112 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
128 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuda
144 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojudih Jn
166 km
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Santaldih
173 km
09:31
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
196 km
10:10
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
249 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bishnupur
279 km
11:37
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
352 km
12:31
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
365 km
13:04
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
480 km
15:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination