more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19026Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amravati
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Badnera Jn
9 km
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
51 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
88 km
10:35
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
125 km
11:10
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jalamb Jn
137 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
149 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
177 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bodwad
197 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Varangaon
215 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
227 km
12:55
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
251 km
13:55
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dharangaon
281 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
306 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nardana
334 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Sindkheda
348 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dondaicha
367 km
16:21
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
401 km
17:35
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Navapur
459 km
18:34
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Vyara
501 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Udhna Jn
558 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
562 km
21:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination