more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19064Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
16:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Ara Jn
39 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
107 km
18:04
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
201 km
19:59
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
219 km
20:55
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Gyanpur Road
279 km
22:11
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
343 km
00:30
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
443 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
521 km
03:55
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
619 km
05:35
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
710 km
07:15
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
888 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
955 km
11:55
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1138 km
15:17
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1261 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1286 km
17:52
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
1436 km
20:13
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Udhna Jn
1592 km
22:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination