Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19301 Dadn Ypr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19301 Dadn Ypr Exp train live running status. 19301 Dadn Ypr Exp train runs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Sun. 19301 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 19301 Dadn Ypr Exp from Dr Ambedkar Ngr is 20:00. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 10:50. The total distance covered by Dadn Ypr Exp is 1932 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dr Ambedkar Ngr to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dadn Ypr Exp - 19301.
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 4hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Indore Jn Bg
21 km
20:27
20:27
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
10min
Dewas
59 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
100 km
22:05
22:05
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
15min
Maksi
141 km
23:04
23:04
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
160 km
23:21
23:21
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
203 km
23:58
23:58
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
1min
Bhopal Jn
284 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
290 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
375 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Betul
482 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Amla Jn
506 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Warud Orange Ct
617 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Chandur Bazar
683 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
New Amravati
720 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
805 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Washim
884 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
932 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
1013 km
15:10
15:10
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
20min
H Sahib Nanded
1043 km
16:05
16:05
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
1065 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
1154 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
1206 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
1320 km
22:00
22:00
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
15min
Gadwal
1501 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
1556 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Gooty
1666 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
1756 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Yelhanka Jn
1919 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
1932 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19301 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dadn Ypr Exp 19301 train running or not?

A. Dadn Ypr Exp 19301 train starts from Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dadn Ypr Exp 19301 train now?

A. Check the location of Dadn Ypr Exp 19301 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dadn Ypr Exp 19301 train?

A. The last stop for Dadn Ypr Exp 19301 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 10:50
Mhow to Bengaluru Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mhow to Bengaluru