more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19316Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
07:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ujjain Jn
62 km
09:30
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
158 km
12:05
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
419 km
16:26
16:36
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
549 km
18:55
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
765 km
22:00
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
830 km
23:35
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
950 km
02:50
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
1212 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
1325 km
09:27
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
1474 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
1523 km
13:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination