Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19325 Ind Amritsar Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19325 Ind Amritsar Ex train live running status. 19325 Ind Amritsar Ex train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Amritsar Jn (ASR) on Tue, Fri. 19325 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 19325 Ind Amritsar Ex from Indore Jn Bg is 19:48. The arrival time to Amritsar Jn is . The total distance covered by Ind Amritsar Ex is 1336 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Amritsar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ind Amritsar Ex - 19325.
Yesterday
24-06-2022
On Time
Crossed Beas at
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
19:48
19:45
3min
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
21:11
20:55
21:14
20:57
17min
-
3min
Maksi
75 km
21:52
21:48
21:55
21:50
5min
-
3min
Shajapur
102 km
22:17
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
3min
Biyavra Rajgarh
191 km
23:38
23:34
23:40
23:36
4min
-
2min
Ruthiyai
268 km
01:12
01:18
01:21
01:20
1min
-
9min
Guna
289 km
01:43
01:50
02:01
02:00
1min
-
18min
Shivpuri
391 km
03:20
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
17min
Gwalior
515 km
05:54
06:10
06:38
06:15
23min
-
44min
Agra Cantt
634 km
08:37
08:20
08:51
08:25
26min
-
14min
Mathura Jn
687 km
09:34
09:00
09:42
09:05
37min
-
8min
Faridabad
800 km
10:53
10:53
10:57
10:55
2min
-
4min
H Nizamuddin
821 km
11:57
11:25
12:09
11:40
29min
-
12min
Ghaziabad
844 km
13:23
12:18
13:25
12:20
1hr 5min
-
2min
Meerut City
892 km
13:02
13:04
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
947 km
14:50
13:43
14:52
13:45
1hr 7min
-
2min
Deoband
971 km
15:12
14:05
15:14
14:07
1hr 7min
-
2min
Saharanpur
1005 km
15:45
15:00
16:03
15:10
53min
-
18min
Yamunanagar Jud
1036 km
16:36
15:36
16:38
15:38
1hr
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1087 km
17:19
16:30
17:22
16:50
32min
-
3min
Sirhind Jn
1140 km
18:18
17:31
18:20
17:33
47min
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1200 km
19:20
18:25
19:30
18:35
55min
-
10min
Jalandhar City
1257 km
20:31
19:35
20:36
19:40
56min
-
5min
Beas
1293 km
20:10
20:12
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
1336 km
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19325 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ind Amritsar Ex 19325 running or not?

A. Ind Amritsar Ex 19325 starts from Indore Jn Bg at 19:48. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ind Amritsar Ex 19325 now?

A. Check the location of Ind Amritsar Ex 19325 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ind Amritsar Ex 19325 train?

A. The last stop for Ind Amritsar Ex 19325 train is Amritsar Jn(ASR). The train reaches Amritsar Jn at
Indore to Amritsar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Indore to Amritsar