more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19330Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
20:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mavli Jn
42 km
21:15
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehnagar
55 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kapasan
78 km
21:48
21:49
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
113 km
22:50
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbahera
143 km
23:25
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jawad Road
153 km
23:37
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Nimach
169 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Piplia
202 km
00:31
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mandasor
218 km
00:44
00:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jaora
270 km
01:30
01:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
302 km
03:50
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khachrod
330 km
04:42
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
343 km
05:06
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
399 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dewas
440 km
07:21
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Indore Jn Bg
478 km
09:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination