Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19330 Virbhumi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19330 Virbhumi Exp train live running status. 19330 Virbhumi Exp train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19330 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19330 Virbhumi Exp from Udaipur City is 20:35. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 07:00. The total distance covered by Virbhumi Exp is 482 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Virbhumi Exp - 19330.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Yesterday
04-07-2022
Today
05-07-2022
Tomorrow
06-07-2022
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 20:35
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
2min
Mavli Jn
42 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Fatehnagar
55 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Kapasan
78 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
113 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
10min
Nimbahera
143 km
23:16
23:16
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
1min
Jawad Road
153 km
23:28
23:28
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
1min
Nimach
169 km
23:41
23:41
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
5min
Piplia
202 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Mandasor
218 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Jaora
270 km
01:29
01:29
01:31
01:31
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
306 km
02:50
02:50
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
15min
Khachrod
333 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
347 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
402 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Dewas
443 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
482 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19330 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Virbhumi Exp 19330 running or not?

A. Virbhumi Exp 19330 starts from Udaipur City at 20:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Virbhumi Exp 19330 now?

A. Check the location of Virbhumi Exp 19330 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Virbhumi Exp 19330 train?

A. The last stop for Virbhumi Exp 19330 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 07:00
Udaipur to Indore Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Udaipur to Indore