Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19330 Virbhumi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19330 Virbhumi Exp train live running status. 19330 Virbhumi Exp train runs from Asarva Jn (ASV) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19330 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 19330 Virbhumi Exp from Asarva Jn is 14:15. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 07:00. The total distance covered by Virbhumi Exp is 774 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asarva Jn to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Virbhumi Exp - 19330.
Saturday
22-06-2024
Yesterday
23-06-2024
Today
24-06-2024
Tomorrow
25-06-2024
Yet to start from Asarva Jn at 14:15
Refresh
Updated 5hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asarva Jn
-
Source
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
Source
Naroda
6 km
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
2min
Nandol Dehegam
26 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Talod
51 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Prantij
63 km
15:19
15:19
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
2min
Himmatnagar
85 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Shamlaji Road
127 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Bechhiwara
157 km
16:51
16:51
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
2min
Dungarpur
179 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Rikhabdev Road
197 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Semari
211 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Jai Samand Road
232 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Zawar
255 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Umra
285 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
296 km
20:05
20:05
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
30min
Ranapratapnagar
300 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Mavli Jn
338 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Fatehnagar
351 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
1min
Kapasan
374 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
410 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
10min
Nimbahera
439 km
23:16
23:16
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
1min
Jawad Road
449 km
23:28
23:28
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
1min
Nimach
465 km
23:41
23:41
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
5min
Piplia
498 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Mandasor
514 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Jaora
566 km
01:29
01:29
01:31
01:31
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
598 km
02:50
02:50
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
15min
Khachrod
626 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
640 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
695 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Dewas
736 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
774 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Virbhumi Exp 19330 train running or not?

A. Virbhumi Exp 19330 train starts from Asarva Jn at 14:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Virbhumi Exp 19330 train now?

A. Check the location of Virbhumi Exp 19330 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Virbhumi Exp 19330 train?

A. The last stop for Virbhumi Exp 19330 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 07:00