Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19417 Mmct Adi Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19417 Mmct Adi Express train live running status. 19417 Mmct Adi Express train runs from Borivali (BVI) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19417 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 19417 Mmct Adi Express from Borivali is 13:49. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 03:14. The total distance covered by Mmct Adi Express is 491 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Borivali to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mmct Adi Express - 19417.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
Overall delay: 16min
Reached Kosad at 21:43
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Borivali
30 km
Source
13:49
13:40
9min
10
Source
Vasai Road
48 km
14:06
13:46
14:08
13:48
20min
4
2min
Virar
56 km
14:16
13:56
14:18
13:58
20min
4
2min
Vaitarna
64 km
14:29
14:09
14:30
14:10
20min
1
1min
Saphale
73 km
14:35
14:18
14:36
14:19
17min
1
1min
Kelva Road
79 km
14:40
14:31
14:48
14:33
15min
2
2min
Palghar
87 km
14:59
14:41
15:01
14:43
18min
1
2min
Boisar
99 km
15:18
14:53
15:20
14:55
25min
2
2min
Vangaon
108 km
15:23
15:22
15:48
15:24
24min
1
2min
Dahanu Road
120 km
15:56
15:42
15:58
15:44
14min
1
2min
Gholvad
131 km
16:09
16:01
16:10
16:03
7min
1
2min
Umbargam Road
140 km
16:41
16:36
16:48
16:38
10min
1
2min
Sanjan
145 km
16:52
16:51
16:59
16:53
6min
1
2min
Bhilad
157 km
17:10
17:33
18:02
17:35
27min
2
2min
Karambeli
162 km
18:09
17:44
18:10
17:45
25min
1
1min
Vapi
170 km
18:18
17:55
18:19
17:57
22min
1
2min
Udvada
178 km
18:24
18:09
18:26
18:11
15min
1
2min
Pardi
184 km
18:34
18:19
18:42
18:21
21min
1
2min
ATUL
187 km
18:47
18:28
18:49
18:29
20min
1
1min
Valsad
194 km
18:54
18:42
19:05
18:47
18min
2
5min
Dungri
203 km
19:15
19:07
19:20
19:09
11min
1
2min
JORAVASAN
208 km
19:25
19:15
19:26
19:16
10min
1
1min
Bilimora Jn
212 km
19:29
19:25
19:33
19:27
6min
1
2min
Amalsad
218 km
19:46
19:38
20:08
19:40
28min
1
2min
Ancheli
221 km
20:10
19:44
20:11
19:45
26min
1
1min
Vedchha
225 km
20:16
20:08
20:18
20:10
8min
1
2min
Navsari
233 km
20:22
20:19
20:26
20:21
5min
1
2min
Maroli
242 km
20:32
20:36
20:39
20:38
1min
1
2min
Sachin
248 km
20:45
20:47
20:49
20:48
1min
1
1min
Bhestan
253 km
20:56
20:57
21:06
20:59
7min
2
2min
Udhna Jn
259 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
1
2min
Surat
263 km
21:15
21:25
21:33
21:30
3min
1
5min
Utran
266 km
21:36
21:38
21:41
21:39
2min
1
1min
Kosad
270 km
21:43
21:45
21:47
On Time
1
2min
Gothangam
273 km
22:13
21:57
22:18
21:58
16min
2
1min
Sayan
276 km
22:20
22:11
22:28
22:12
9min
2
1min
Kim
286 km
22:45
22:24
22:51
22:26
21min
1
2min
Kosamba Jn
294 km
22:58
22:34
23:01
22:36
24min
1
2min
Panoli
302 km
23:10
22:45
23:14
22:46
25min
2
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
312 km
23:25
22:58
23:27
23:00
27min
1
2min
Bharuch Jn
322 km
23:39
23:14
23:44
23:16
25min
3
2min
Nabipur
334 km
23:56
23:34
00:01
23:35
22min
3
1min
Varediya
341 km
00:08
23:43
00:10
23:44
25min
2
1min
Vadodara Jn
392 km
00:54
00:41
01:03
00:46
13min
4
5min
Anand Jn
427 km
01:41
01:19
01:45
01:24
22min
3
5min
Nadiad Jn
446 km
01:59
01:39
02:03
01:41
20min
2
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
463 km
02:16
02:04
02:23
02:06
12min
3
2min
Maninagar
488 km
02:45
02:30
02:48
02:32
15min
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
491 km
03:14
03:05
Destination
9min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mmct Adi Express 19417 train running or not?

A. Mmct Adi Express 19417 train starts from Borivali at 13:49. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mmct Adi Express 19417 train now?

A. Check the location of Mmct Adi Express 19417 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mmct Adi Express 19417 train?

A. The last stop for Mmct Adi Express 19417 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 03:14