more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19419Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
20:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
136 km
23:20
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Koduru
177 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Razampeta
210 km
00:34
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
261 km
01:19
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
301 km
01:54
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tadipatri
369 km
02:59
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
417 km
03:54
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
446 km
04:25
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
498 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
539 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
568 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
636 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
675 km
09:25
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
825 km
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1087 km
17:10
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
1207 km
20:30
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
1272 km
22:10
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
1323 km
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
1393 km
00:19
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1488 km
01:43
01:48
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1618 km
03:26
03:31
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
1653 km
04:15
04:16
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
1672 km
04:32
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1718 km
05:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination