Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19602 मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन स्पेशल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19602 मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन स्पेशल train live running status. 19602 मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन स्पेशल train runs from New Jalpaiguri (NJP) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Mon. 19602 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 19602 मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन स्पेशल from New Jalpaiguri is 14:11. The arrival time to Udaipur City is 10:29. The total distance covered by मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन स्पेशल is 2231 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Jalpaiguri to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन स्पेशल - 19602.
Today
22-07-2024
Overall delay: 5hr 58min
Crossed Katihar Jn at 17:48
Refresh
Updated 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Jalpaiguri
-
Source
14:11
08:25
5hr 46min
3
Source
Kishanganj
88 km
15:12
09:28
15:16
09:30
5hr 46min
2
2min
Katihar Jn
184 km
17:38
11:40
17:48
11:50
5hr 58min
1
10min
Khagaria Jn
308 km
19:51
13:45
19:59
13:50
6hr 6min
1
5min
Samastipur Jn
393 km
21:14
15:20
21:29
15:25
5hr 54min
2
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
445 km
22:24
16:10
22:29
16:15
6hr 14min
2
5min
Hajipur Jn
499 km
23:19
17:05
23:26
17:10
6hr 14min
2
5min
Chhapra
558 km
00:40
18:45
01:02
18:55
5hr 55min
1
10min
Siwan Jn
619 km
01:53
19:40
02:03
19:45
6hr 13min
3
5min
Deoria Sadar
688 km
03:02
20:44
03:07
20:46
6hr 18min
2
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
738 km
04:56
21:55
05:13
22:05
7hr 1min
2
10min
Barabanki Jn
980 km
09:38
02:08
09:48
02:10
7hr 30min
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
1008 km
10:31
03:00
10:47
03:10
7hr 31min
6
10min
Bareilly
1243 km
14:36
06:58
14:44
07:00
7hr 38min
2
2min
Moradabad
1334 km
16:12
08:40
16:21
08:48
7hr 32min
4
8min
Old Delhi
1495 km
20:10
12:05
20:47
12:20
8hr 5min
13
15min
Delhi Cantt
1509 km
21:18
12:48
21:20
12:50
8hr 30min
1
2min
Gurgaon
1526 km
21:38
13:06
21:41
13:08
8hr 32min
1
2min
Rewari
1577 km
22:43
15:08
22:51
15:10
7hr 35min
1
2min
Alwar
1651 km
23:48
16:16
23:53
16:19
7hr 32min
2
3min
Jaipur
1802 km
02:08
19:00
02:30
19:10
7hr 8min
3
10min
Ajmer Jn
1936 km
04:21
21:15
04:32
21:25
7hr 6min
4
10min
Nasirabad
1960 km
05:15
22:00
05:19
22:02
7hr 15min
1
2min
Bijainagar
2002 km
05:49
22:35
05:52
22:37
7hr 14min
1
2min
Bhilwara
2068 km
06:48
23:40
06:54
23:45
7hr 8min
1
5min
Chanderiya
2115 km
07:55
01:00
08:01
01:05
6hr 55min
1
5min
Kapasan
2152 km
08:45
02:00
09:00
02:01
6hr 45min
1
1min
Mavli Jn
2188 km
09:37
02:56
09:40
02:58
6hr 41min
1
2min
Ranapratapnagar
2227 km
10:15
03:30
10:22
03:32
6hr 45min
1
2min
Udaipur City
2231 km
10:29
04:00
Destination
6hr 29min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन स्पेशल 19602 train running or not?

A. मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन स्पेशल 19602 train starts from New Jalpaiguri at 14:11. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन स्पेशल 19602 train now?

A. Check the location of मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन स्पेशल 19602 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन स्पेशल 19602 train?

A. The last stop for मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन स्पेशल 19602 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at 10:29