Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19602 Njp Udz Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19602 Njp Udz Special train live running status. 19602 Njp Udz Special train runs from New Jalpaiguri (NJP) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Mon. 19602 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 19602 Njp Udz Special from New Jalpaiguri is 08:15. The arrival time to Udaipur City is . The total distance covered by Njp Udz Special is 2232 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Jalpaiguri to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Njp Udz Special - 19602.
Today
04-07-2022
Yet to start from New Jalpaiguri at 08:15
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Jalpaiguri
-
Source
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
Source
Kishanganj
87 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
183 km
11:45
11:45
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
10min
Khagaria Jn
309 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
394 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
446 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
500 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
560 km
18:45
18:45
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
10min
Siwan Jn
621 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Deoria Sadar
690 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
740 km
21:55
21:55
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
15min
Barabanki Jn
981 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1009 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
1244 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1334 km
08:40
08:40
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
8min
Old Delhi
1495 km
12:00
12:00
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
20min
Delhi Cantt
1509 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
1526 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
1578 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
1652 km
16:14
16:14
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
1803 km
19:00
19:00
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
10min
Ajmer Jn
1938 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
10min
Nasirabad
1961 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Bijainagar
2003 km
22:43
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhilwara
2070 km
23:35
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Chanderiya
2117 km
00:55
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Kapasan
2153 km
01:37
01:38
On Time
-
1min
Mavli Jn
2189 km
02:10
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Ranapratapnagar
2228 km
02:45
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
2232 km
03:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19602 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Njp Udz Special 19602 running or not?

A. Njp Udz Special 19602 starts from New Jalpaiguri at 08:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Njp Udz Special 19602 now?

A. Check the location of Njp Udz Special 19602 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Njp Udz Special 19602 train?

A. The last stop for Njp Udz Special 19602 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at
Siliguri to Udaipur Trains Running Status