Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19811S Kota Etawah Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19811S Kota Etawah Exp train live running status. 19811S Kota Etawah Exp train runs from Kota Jn (KOTA) to Etawah Jn (ETW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19811S train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 19811S Kota Etawah Exp from Kota Jn is 23:40. The arrival time to Etawah Jn is 13:30. The total distance covered by Kota Etawah Exp is 529 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kota Jn to Etawah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kota Etawah Exp - 19811S.
Wednesday
07-06-2023
Yesterday
08-06-2023
Today
09-06-2023
Tomorrow
10-06-2023
Yet to start from Kota Jn at 23:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
Source
Digod
16 km
23:57
23:57
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
1min
Bhonra
29 km
00:10
00:10
00:11
00:11
On Time
-
1min
Antah
44 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
2min
Bijora
53 km
00:35
00:35
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
1min
Baran
66 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Chajawa
78 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
1min
Atru
95 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Salpura
109 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Chhabra Gugor
125 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhulon
136 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Motipura Chauki
146 km
02:34
02:34
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
1min
Dharnaoda
151 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
1min
Ruthiyai
164 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Mahugarha
177 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Guna
184 km
04:50
04:50
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
10min
Taravata
199 km
05:11
05:11
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
2min
Miyana
215 km
05:29
05:29
05:31
05:31
On Time
-
2min
Raiserjagir
220 km
05:39
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
-
2min
Badarwas
233 km
05:51
05:51
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
2min
Lukwasa
247 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Kolaras
261 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Khonker
270 km
06:36
06:36
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
2min
Shivpuri
286 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Khajuri
302 km
07:17
07:17
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
2min
Padarkheda
320 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Mohana
348 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Ghatigaon
374 km
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
2min
Panihar
386 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
411 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Birlanagar
414 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Sanichara
429 km
10:04
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
2min
Malanpur
436 km
10:16
10:16
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
2min
Gohad Road
454 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Soni
469 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Bhind
493 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
529 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19811S Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kota Etawah Exp 19811S train running or not?

A. Kota Etawah Exp 19811S train starts from Kota Jn at 23:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kota Etawah Exp 19811S train now?

A. Check the location of Kota Etawah Exp 19811S train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kota Etawah Exp 19811S train?

A. The last stop for Kota Etawah Exp 19811S train is Etawah Jn(ETW). The train reaches Etawah Jn at 13:30