Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20416 Mahakal Sup Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20416 Mahakal Sup train live running status. 20416 Mahakal Sup train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) on Mon. 20416 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 20416 Mahakal Sup from Indore Jn Bg is . The arrival time to Varanasi Jn is 05:55. The total distance covered by Mahakal Sup is 1084 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Varanasi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mahakal Sup - 20416.
On Time
Crossed Bina Jn at
Refresh
Updated 1hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
10:15
On Time
5
Source
Ujjain Jn
62 km
11:15
11:25
On Time
1
-
S Hirdaramnagar
235 km
14:20
14:25
On Time
2
-
Bina Jn
382 km
16:15
16:17
On Time
4
-
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
535 km
21:15
18:00
21:20
18:05
27hr 15min
4
5min
Kanpur Central
755 km
00:05
21:22
00:30
21:27
26hr 43min
6
25min
Prayagraj Jn.
950 km
02:59
00:30
03:15
00:35
26hr 29min
7
16min
Varanasi Jn
1084 km
05:55
03:15
Destination
26hr 40min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20416 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mahakal Sup 20416 train running or not?

A. Mahakal Sup 20416 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mahakal Sup 20416 train now?

A. Check the location of Mahakal Sup 20416 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mahakal Sup 20416 train?

A. The last stop for Mahakal Sup 20416 train is Varanasi Jn(BSB). The train reaches Varanasi Jn at 05:55