Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

20652 Tlgp Sbc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20652 Tlgp Sbc Exp train live running status. 20652 Tlgp Sbc Exp train runs from Talguppa (TLGP) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20652 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 20652 Tlgp Sbc Exp from Talguppa is . The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 11:55. The total distance covered by Tlgp Sbc Exp is 371 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Talguppa to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tlgp Sbc Exp - 20652.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Talguppa at
Refresh
Updated 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Talguppa
-
Source
05:15
On Time
1
Source
Sagar Jambagaru
16 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
3
2min
Anandapuram
42 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
1min
Shivamogga Town
97 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
3
5min
Shivamogga H
100 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
3
1min
Bhadravati
116 km
07:25
07:25
07:27
07:27
On Time
1
2min
Tarikere Jn
136 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
1
2min
Birur Jn
160 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
1
2min
Kadur
166 km
08:21
08:21
08:23
08:23
On Time
1
2min
Arsikere Jn
206 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
1
5min
Tiptur
231 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
1
2min
Tumakuru
302 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
2
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
366 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
3
2min
KSR Bengaluru
371 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
9
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20652 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tlgp Sbc Exp 20652 train running or not?

A. Tlgp Sbc Exp 20652 train starts from Talguppa at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tlgp Sbc Exp 20652 train now?

A. Check the location of Tlgp Sbc Exp 20652 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tlgp Sbc Exp 20652 train?

A. The last stop for Tlgp Sbc Exp 20652 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 11:55