Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20652 Tlgp Sbc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20652 Tlgp Sbc Exp train live running status. 20652 Tlgp Sbc Exp train runs from Talguppa (TLGP) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20652 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 20652 Tlgp Sbc Exp from Talguppa is 05:15. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 11:55. The total distance covered by Tlgp Sbc Exp is 371 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Talguppa to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tlgp Sbc Exp - 20652.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Talguppa at 05:15
Refresh
Updated 20hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Talguppa
-
Source
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
Source
Sagar Jambagaru
15 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Anandapuram
41 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Shivamogga Town
97 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Shivamogga H
99 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Bhadravati
115 km
07:25
07:25
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
2min
Tarikere Jn
135 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
160 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Kadur
166 km
08:21
08:21
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
205 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Tiptur
230 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
301 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
365 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
371 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20652 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tlgp Sbc Exp 20652 train running or not?

A. Tlgp Sbc Exp 20652 train starts from Talguppa at 05:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tlgp Sbc Exp 20652 train now?

A. Check the location of Tlgp Sbc Exp 20652 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tlgp Sbc Exp 20652 train?

A. The last stop for Tlgp Sbc Exp 20652 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 11:55
Talguppa to Bengaluru Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Talguppa to Bengaluru