Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20660 Rajya Rani Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20660 Rajya Rani Exp train live running status. 20660 Rajya Rani Exp train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20660 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 20660 Rajya Rani Exp from KSR Bengaluru is 11:47. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 14:13. The total distance covered by Rajya Rani Exp is 139 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajya Rani Exp - 20660.
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Yesterday
22-02-2024
Today
23-02-2024
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Mysuru Jn at 14:13
Refresh
Updated 2hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KSR Bengaluru
-
Source
11:47
11:30
17min
6
Source
Kengeri
13 km
12:15
11:49
12:16
11:50
26min
1
1min
Bidadi
30 km
12:17
12:03
12:18
12:04
14min
1
1min
Ramanagaram
45 km
12:28
12:14
12:29
12:15
14min
3
1min
Channapatna
56 km
12:39
12:25
12:40
12:26
14min
2
1min
Maddur
74 km
12:55
12:41
12:56
12:42
14min
1
1min
Mandya
93 km
13:13
12:59
13:14
13:00
14min
2
1min
Mysuru Jn
139 km
14:13
14:00
Destination
13min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20660 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rajya Rani Exp 20660 train running or not?

A. Rajya Rani Exp 20660 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 11:47. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajya Rani Exp 20660 train now?

A. Check the location of Rajya Rani Exp 20660 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajya Rani Exp 20660 train?

A. The last stop for Rajya Rani Exp 20660 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 14:13