more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20817Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Cuttack
27 km
07:40
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Dhenkanal
85 km
08:36
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Angul
145 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur City
296 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
341 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
442 km
14:30
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
543 km
16:05
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Anara
685 km
18:33
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
752 km
20:33
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
845 km
21:36
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
921 km
23:03
23:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1126 km
01:15
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1473 km
05:17
05:22
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1914 km
10:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination