more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20821Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
02-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
10:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Panvel
119 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
154 km
13:57
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
543 km
19:35
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
935 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
1065 km
03:12
03:14
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
1200 km
04:58
05:03
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
1237 km
05:38
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
1348 km
07:20
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
1552 km
10:23
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
1653 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
1754 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
1816 km
14:10
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
1950 km
16:10
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Santragachi Jn
2057 km
18:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination