Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20821 Pune Src Humsafr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20821 Pune Src Humsafr train live running status. 20821 Pune Src Humsafr train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Santragachi Jn (SRC) on Mon. 20821 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 20821 Pune Src Humsafr from Pune Jn is 10:40. The arrival time to Santragachi Jn is 23:13. The total distance covered by Pune Src Humsafr is 2057 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Santragachi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Src Humsafr - 20821.
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Overall delay: 4hr 38min
Reached Bhusaval Jn at 00:06
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
10:40
10:40
On Time
3
Source
Panvel
119 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
5
5min
Kalyan Jn
154 km
13:52
13:52
13:55
13:55
On Time
5
3min
Bhusaval Jn
543 km
00:06
19:35
00:18
19:40
4hr 31min
4
5min
Nagpur
935 km
05:58
01:20
06:03
01:25
4hr 38min
6
5min
Gondia Jn
1065 km
07:49
03:11
07:51
03:13
4hr 38min
-
2min
Durg
1200 km
09:41
05:03
09:46
05:08
4hr 38min
3
5min
Raipur Jn
1237 km
10:21
05:43
10:26
05:48
4hr 38min
-
5min
Bilaspur Jn
1348 km
12:08
07:30
12:23
07:45
4hr 38min
-
15min
Jharsuguda Jn
1552 km
15:16
10:38
15:18
10:40
4hr 38min
-
2min
Rourkela
1653 km
16:38
12:00
16:46
12:08
4hr 38min
-
8min
Chakradharpur
1754 km
18:13
13:35
18:18
13:40
4hr 38min
2
5min
Tatanagar Jn
1816 km
19:11
14:33
19:16
14:38
4hr 38min
5
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1950 km
21:16
16:38
21:21
16:43
4hr 38min
7
5min
Santragachi Jn
2057 km
23:13
18:35
Destination
4hr 38min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20821 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Src Humsafr 20821 train running or not?

A. Pune Src Humsafr 20821 train starts from Pune Jn at 10:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Src Humsafr 20821 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Src Humsafr 20821 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Src Humsafr 20821 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Src Humsafr 20821 train is Santragachi Jn(SRC). The train reaches Santragachi Jn at 23:13