Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20827 Jbp Src Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20827 Jbp Src Humsafar train live running status. 20827 Jbp Src Humsafar train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to Santragachi Jn (SRC) on Thu. 20827 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 20827 Jbp Src Humsafar from Jabalpur is 20:35. The arrival time to Santragachi Jn is 15:40. The total distance covered by Jbp Src Humsafar is 1120 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to Santragachi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jbp Src Humsafar - 20827.
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 20:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
Source
Katni South
90 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Shahdol
217 km
00:04
00:04
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
258 km
00:41
00:41
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
409 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
10min
Raigarh
541 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
613 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
714 km
08:48
08:48
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
8min
Chakradharpur
815 km
10:25
10:25
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
7min
Tatanagar Jn
878 km
11:22
11:22
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1012 km
13:33
13:33
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
5min
Santragachi Jn
1120 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20827 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jbp Src Humsafar 20827 train running or not?

A. Jbp Src Humsafar 20827 train starts from Jabalpur at 20:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jbp Src Humsafar 20827 train now?

A. Check the location of Jbp Src Humsafar 20827 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jbp Src Humsafar 20827 train?

A. The last stop for Jbp Src Humsafar 20827 train is Santragachi Jn(SRC). The train reaches Santragachi Jn at 15:40