Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20839 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20839 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex train live running status. 20839 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex train runs from Ranchi (RNC) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Wed, Sat. 20839 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 20839 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex from Ranchi is 18:10. The arrival time to New Delhi is 11:10. The total distance covered by Rnc Ndls Raj Ex is 1307 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ranchi to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rnc Ndls Raj Ex - 20839.
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Ranchi at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 14hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Bokaro Stl City
115 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
240 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
316 km
23:18
23:18
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
3min
Dehri On Sone
402 km
00:14
00:14
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
519 km
01:35
01:35
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
867 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
New Delhi
1307 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20839 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 20839 train running or not?

A. Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 20839 train starts from Ranchi at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 20839 train now?

A. Check the location of Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 20839 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 20839 train?

A. The last stop for Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 20839 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 11:10