Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20857 Puri Snsi Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20857 Puri Snsi Sf Exp train live running status. 20857 Puri Snsi Sf Exp train runs from Puri (PURI) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) on Fri. 20857 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 20857 Puri Snsi Sf Exp from Puri is 23:13. The arrival time to Sainagar Shirdi is 04:47. The total distance covered by Puri Snsi Sf Exp is 1687 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Sainagar Shirdi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Snsi Sf Exp - 20857.
Yesterday
12-07-2024
Overall delay: 28min
Crossed Wardha Jn at 19:18
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
23:13
23:05
8min
8
Source
Khurda Road JN
44 km
00:01
23:53
00:14
23:58
16min
1
5min
Bhubaneswar
63 km
00:34
00:20
00:41
00:25
16min
1
5min
Dhenkanal
125 km
01:58
01:35
02:00
01:37
23min
1
2min
Talcher Road
174 km
02:55
02:20
03:01
02:22
39min
1
2min
Angul
186 km
03:11
03:00
03:13
03:02
11min
1
2min
Sambalpur
342 km
05:50
05:10
06:00
05:20
40min
3
10min
Bargarh Road
384 km
06:42
06:02
06:44
06:04
40min
2
2min
Balangir
460 km
08:19
07:00
08:29
07:05
1hr 24min
2
5min
Titlagarh
523 km
09:13
08:00
09:49
08:20
1hr 29min
3
20min
Kantabanji
557 km
10:13
08:50
10:19
09:00
1hr 19min
1
10min
Khariar Road
621 km
11:00
09:52
11:02
09:54
1hr 8min
1
2min
Mahasamund
673 km
11:31
11:10
11:33
11:12
21min
1
2min
Raipur Jn
726 km
12:23
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
2
10min
Durg
763 km
13:28
13:35
13:42
13:40
2min
2
5min
Raj Nandgaon
794 km
14:06
13:59
14:11
14:01
10min
2
2min
Gondia Jn
898 km
15:36
15:28
15:42
15:30
12min
3
2min
Nagpur
1028 km
17:28
17:40
17:52
17:45
7min
8
5min
Wardha Jn
1107 km
19:05
18:48
19:18
18:50
28min
2
2min
Badnera Jn
1202 km
20:42
20:45
4min
1
3min
Akola Jn
1281 km
21:54
21:42
21:57
21:45
12min
1
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1421 km
00:06
23:50
00:21
23:55
16min
3
5min
Manmad Jn
1605 km
02:20
02:54
02:25
35min
5
5min
Kopargaon
1647 km
03:52
03:31
03:52
03:33
21min
2
2min
Sainagar Shirdi
1687 km
04:47
04:35
Destination
12min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Puri Snsi Sf Exp 20857 train running or not?

A. Puri Snsi Sf Exp 20857 train starts from Puri at 23:13. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Snsi Sf Exp 20857 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Snsi Sf Exp 20857 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Snsi Sf Exp 20857 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Snsi Sf Exp 20857 train is Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI). The train reaches Sainagar Shirdi at 04:47