Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20895 Rmm Bbs Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20895 Rmm Bbs Sf Exp train live running status. 20895 Rmm Bbs Sf Exp train runs from Mandapam (MMM) to Bhubaneswar (BBS) on Sun. 20895 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 20895 Rmm Bbs Sf Exp from Mandapam is 09:15. The arrival time to Bhubaneswar is 18:00. The total distance covered by Rmm Bbs Sf Exp is 1892 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mandapam to Bhubaneswar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rmm Bbs Sf Exp - 20895.
Arrived 10min early
Reached Bhubaneswar at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 35hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mandapam
18 km
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
1
Source
Ramanathapuram
54 km
09:52
09:38
10:00
09:40
20min
1
8min
Paramakkudi
90 km
10:29
10:08
10:31
10:10
21min
1
2min
Manamadurai Jn
114 km
10:56
10:38
11:12
10:40
32min
1
16min
SIVAGANGA
134 km
11:34
11:03
11:35
11:05
30min
1
1min
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD
170 km
11:44
11:33
11:45
11:34
11min
1
1min
KARAIKKUDI JN
175 km
12:11
11:40
12:14
11:42
32min
4
3min
PUDUKKOTTAI
212 km
12:43
12:18
12:45
12:20
25min
1
2min
Tiruchchirapali
264 km
13:21
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
1
39min
Thanjavur
314 km
14:52
14:48
14:56
14:50
6min
1
4min
Kumbakonam
353 km
16:03
15:20
16:18
15:25
53min
1
15min
Mayiladuturai J
385 km
16:49
16:18
16:52
16:20
32min
3
3min
Sirkazhi
405 km
17:11
16:46
17:14
16:47
27min
1
3min
CHIDAMBARAM
422 km
17:29
17:01
17:31
17:03
28min
1
2min
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
464 km
18:06
17:34
18:08
17:36
32min
1
2min
Villupuram Jn
506 km
19:23
19:20
19:34
19:25
9min
1
11min
Chennai Egmore
665 km
21:55
21:50
22:10
22:10
On Time
6
15min
Gudur Jn
807 km
00:42
00:43
00:46
00:45
1min
2
4min
Nellore
845 km
01:17
01:18
01:23
01:20
3min
2
6min
Vijayawada Jn
1099 km
04:48
04:50
05:03
05:00
3min
6
15min
Rajahmundry
1249 km
07:15
07:23
07:39
07:25
14min
3
24min
Duvvada
1432 km
10:17
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
4
10min
Visakhapatnam
1449 km
10:59
10:55
11:17
11:15
2min
5
18min
Vizianagram Jn
1510 km
12:15
12:08
12:18
12:10
8min
5
3min
Brahmapur
1726 km
14:54
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
1
16min
Khurda Road JN
1873 km
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:15
5min
2
20min
Bhubaneswar
1892 km
18:00
18:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20895 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rmm Bbs Sf Exp 20895 train running or not?

A. Rmm Bbs Sf Exp 20895 train starts from Mandapam at 09:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rmm Bbs Sf Exp 20895 train now?

A. Check the location of Rmm Bbs Sf Exp 20895 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rmm Bbs Sf Exp 20895 train?

A. The last stop for Rmm Bbs Sf Exp 20895 train is Bhubaneswar(BBS). The train reaches Bhubaneswar at 18:00