Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20903 Bsb Mahamana Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20903 Bsb Mahamana train live running status. 20903 Bsb Mahamana train runs from Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy (EKNR) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) on Tue. 20903 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 20903 Bsb Mahamana from Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy is 18:55. The arrival time to Varanasi Jn is 23:10. The total distance covered by Bsb Mahamana is 1615 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy to Varanasi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsb Mahamana - 20903.
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy at 18:55
Refresh
Updated 26hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy
-
Source
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
Source
Vadodara Jn
83 km
20:20
20:20
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
15min
Bharuch Jn
154 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Surat
213 km
22:37
22:37
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
5min
Nandurbar
374 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Amalner
469 km
02:32
02:32
02:34
02:34
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
548 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
855 km
09:25
09:25
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
1099 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1190 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1288 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1459 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1615 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20903 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsb Mahamana 20903 train running or not?

A. Bsb Mahamana 20903 train starts from Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy at 18:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsb Mahamana 20903 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsb Mahamana 20903 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsb Mahamana 20903 train?

A. The last stop for Bsb Mahamana 20903 train is Varanasi Jn(BSB). The train reaches Varanasi Jn at 23:10
Kevadiya to Varanasi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kevadiya to Varanasi