Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22124Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22124 Ajni Pune Ac Ex train live running status. 22124 Ajni Pune Ac Ex train runs from Ajni (AJNI) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Tue. 22124 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22124 Ajni Pune Ac Ex from Ajni is 19:50. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 11:35. The total distance covered by Ajni Pune Ac Ex is 882 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajni to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ajni Pune Ac Ex - 22124.
Today
17-05-2022
Yet to start from Ajni at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajni
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Wardha Jn
75 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Dhamangaon
125 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
171 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
250 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
311 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
389 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
573 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
615 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Daund Chord Lin
809 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
882 km
11:35
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination