Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22124 Ajni Pune Ac Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22124 Ajni Pune Ac Ex train live running status. 22124 Ajni Pune Ac Ex train runs from Ajni (AJNI) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Tue. 22124 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22124 Ajni Pune Ac Ex from Ajni is 20:03. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 11:27. The total distance covered by Ajni Pune Ac Ex is 886 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajni to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ajni Pune Ac Ex - 22124.
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed Daund Chord Lin at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajni
-
Source
20:03
19:50
13min
3
Source
Wardha Jn
76 km
21:18
20:43
21:27
20:45
42min
2
2min
Dhamangaon
126 km
22:20
21:21
22:22
21:23
59min
1
2min
Badnera Jn
172 km
22:57
22:28
22:59
22:30
29min
1
2min
Akola Jn
251 km
00:17
00:08
00:19
00:10
9min
1
2min
Nandura
312 km
01:03
00:59
01:04
01:00
4min
1
1min
Bhusaval Jn
390 km
02:14
02:20
02:27
02:25
2min
3
5min
Manmad Jn
574 km
05:37
04:50
05:42
04:55
47min
4
5min
Kopargaon
616 km
06:28
05:33
06:30
05:35
55min
2
2min
Daund Chord Lin
814 km
09:58
09:48
10:00
09:50
10min
1
2min
Pune Jn
886 km
11:27
11:25
Destination
2min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22124 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ajni Pune Ac Ex 22124 train running or not?

A. Ajni Pune Ac Ex 22124 train starts from Ajni at 20:03. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ajni Pune Ac Ex 22124 train now?

A. Check the location of Ajni Pune Ac Ex 22124 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ajni Pune Ac Ex 22124 train?

A. The last stop for Ajni Pune Ac Ex 22124 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 11:27