Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22157 Csmt Ms Sf Mail Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22157 Csmt Ms Sf Mail train live running status. 22157 Csmt Ms Sf Mail train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Chennai Egmore (MS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22157 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 22157 Csmt Ms Sf Mail from C Shivaji Mah T is 22:55. The arrival time to Chennai Egmore is 22:15. The total distance covered by Csmt Ms Sf Mail is 1283 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Chennai Egmore. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Ms Sf Mail - 22157.
Monday
27-06-2022
Yesterday
28-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Tomorrow
30-06-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:55
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
23:52
23:52
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
3min
Khadki
183 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
189 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
265 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Jeur
338 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
373 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
451 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Akalkot Road
487 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Dudhani
515 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Ganagapur Road
538 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalaburagi
564 km
08:47
08:47
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
3min
Wadi
601 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Nalwar
615 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
640 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Saidapur
663 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Krishna
684 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Raichur
709 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Matmari
726 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
738 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Kosgi
750 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
779 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
831 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
859 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
907 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
976 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
1015 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
1141 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
5min
Arakkonam Jn
1209 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
1272 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
1283 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22157 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Csmt Ms Sf Mail 22157 running or not?

A. Csmt Ms Sf Mail 22157 starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Ms Sf Mail 22157 now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Ms Sf Mail 22157 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Ms Sf Mail 22157 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Ms Sf Mail 22157 train is Chennai Egmore(MS). The train reaches Chennai Egmore at 22:15