Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22167 Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22167 Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp train live running status. 22167 Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp train runs from Singrauli (SGRL) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Sun. 22167 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 22167 Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp from Singrauli is 10:30. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 04:40. The total distance covered by Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp is 1072 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Singrauli to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp - 22167.
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Singrauli
-
Source
10:30
Cancelled
3
Source
Bargawan
20 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
1
-
Sareigram
57 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
3
-
MARWASGRAM
103 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
2
-
Beohari
149 km
12:58
13:00
Cancelled
1
-
Khanna Banjari
210 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
1
-
Katni Murwara
260 km
15:30
15:40
Cancelled
4
-
Damoh
369 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
1
-
Saugor
446 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
2
-
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
670 km
21:50
21:58
Cancelled
4
-
Gwalior
767 km
23:09
23:11
Cancelled
2
-
Agra Cantt
885 km
01:15
01:20
Cancelled
4
-
Faridabad
1052 km
04:07
04:09
Cancelled
2
-
H Nizamuddin
1072 km
04:40
Destination
Cancelled
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22167 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp 22167 train running or not?

A. Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp 22167 train starts from Singrauli at 10:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp 22167 train now?

A. Check the location of Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp 22167 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp 22167 train?

A. The last stop for Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp 22167 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 04:40