Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22181 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22181 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp train live running status. 22181 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22181 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22181 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp from Jabalpur is 15:15. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 04:10. The total distance covered by Jbp Nzm Sf Exp is 904 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jbp Nzm Sf Exp - 22181.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
6
Source
Sihora Road
39 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
2min
Katni Murwara
92 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
5
5min
Bandakpur
185 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
1
2min
Damoh
201 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
3
5min
Patharia
228 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
2min
Saugor
278 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
1
5min
Khurai
331 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
3
2min
Bina Malkhedi
349 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
2min
Lalitpur Jn
412 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
3
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
502 km
22:35
22:35
22:43
22:43
On Time
4
8min
Gwalior
599 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
2
2min
Agra Cantt
717 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
3
2min
Mathura Jn
771 km
02:02
02:02
02:04
02:04
On Time
3
2min
H Nizamuddin
904 km
04:10
04:10
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22181 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 22181 train running or not?

A. Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 22181 train starts from Jabalpur at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 22181 train now?

A. Check the location of Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 22181 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 22181 train?

A. The last stop for Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 22181 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 04:10