Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22182 Nzm Jbp Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22182 Nzm Jbp Sf Exp train live running status. 22182 Nzm Jbp Sf Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22182 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22182 Nzm Jbp Sf Exp from H Nizamuddin is 17:45. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 07:25. The total distance covered by Nzm Jbp Sf Exp is 903 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Jbp Sf Exp - 22182.
Friday
12-08-2022
Yesterday
13-08-2022
Today
14-08-2022
Tomorrow
15-08-2022
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
187 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
305 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
403 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Lalitpur Jn
493 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Bina Malkhedi
556 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Khurai
573 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
626 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Patharia
677 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
703 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
5min
Bandakpur
718 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
812 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Sihora Road
865 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
903 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22182 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Jbp Sf Exp 22182 train running or not?

A. Nzm Jbp Sf Exp 22182 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Jbp Sf Exp 22182 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Jbp Sf Exp 22182 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Jbp Sf Exp 22182 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Jbp Sf Exp 22182 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 07:25