more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22191Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
19:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
75 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
93 km
21:07
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
Akodia
124 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
137 km
21:44
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kalapipal
149 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
178 km
22:24
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
S Hirdaramnagar
207 km
23:05
23:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
217 km
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
223 km
23:45
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
Obaidulla Ganj
253 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
291 km
00:51
00:53
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
309 km
01:50
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
376 km
02:50
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
425 km
03:30
03:32
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
470 km
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Madan Mahal
550 km
05:16
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
554 km
05:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination