Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22191 Indb Jbp Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22191 Indb Jbp Sf Exp train live running status. 22191 Indb Jbp Sf Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22191 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 22191 Indb Jbp Sf Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 19:30. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 05:40. The total distance covered by Indb Jbp Sf Exp is 553 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Jbp Sf Exp - 22191.
Sunday
26-06-2022
Yesterday
27-06-2022
Today
28-06-2022
Tomorrow
29-06-2022
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
75 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
93 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
207 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
217 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Rani Kamalapati
223 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Hoshangabad
291 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
309 km
01:40
01:40
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
15min
Pipariya
375 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
425 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
469 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Madan Mahal
550 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
553 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22191 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Jbp Sf Exp 22191 running or not?

A. Indb Jbp Sf Exp 22191 starts from Indore Jn Bg at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Jbp Sf Exp 22191 now?

A. Check the location of Indb Jbp Sf Exp 22191 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Jbp Sf Exp 22191 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Jbp Sf Exp 22191 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 05:40
Indore to Jabalpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Indore to Jabalpur