more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22192Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
23:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Madan Mahal
3 km
23:56
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
84 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
128 km
01:33
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
177 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
245 km
03:35
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
263 km
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Obaidulla Ganj
301 km
04:46
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
330 km
05:23
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
337 km
05:35
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
S Hirdaramnagar
347 km
06:11
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
375 km
06:38
06:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kalapipal
404 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
417 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Akodia
430 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
460 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
479 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dewas
515 km
09:03
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Indore Jn Bg
554 km
09:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination