more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22409Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
19:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Anugraha N Road
68 km
20:15
20:16
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
85 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
102 km
20:46
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
150 km
21:19
21:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
205 km
22:55
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
357 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
552 km
03:55
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
967 km
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
980 km
11:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination