more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22430Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Dina Nagar
24 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Gurdaspur
35 km
07:37
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Dhariwal
49 km
07:50
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Batala Jn
68 km
08:12
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
106 km
09:05
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
149 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
185 km
10:40
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
242 km
11:45
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
302 km
12:46
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
355 km
13:35
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
397 km
14:20
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
431 km
14:44
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
465 km
15:12
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
510 km
15:44
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
551 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
553 km
17:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination