Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22431 Sfg Uhp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22431 Sfg Uhp Express train live running status. 22431 Sfg Uhp Express train runs from Subedarganj (SFG) to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan (MCTM) on Tue, Sat. 22431 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22431 Sfg Uhp Express from Subedarganj is 16:16. The arrival time to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan is 17:37. The total distance covered by Sfg Uhp Express is 1263 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Subedarganj to Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sfg Uhp Express - 22431.
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Overall delay: 5hr 15min
Crossed PATHANKOT CANTT at 14:35
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Subedarganj
-
Source
16:16
16:10
6min
6
Source
Fatehpur
113 km
17:41
17:25
17:43
17:27
16min
3
2min
Kanpur Central
192 km
18:57
18:35
19:20
18:40
40min
2
5min
Etawah Jn
331 km
20:35
20:05
20:41
20:07
34min
2
2min
Tundla Jn
423 km
21:43
21:13
21:45
21:15
30min
4
2min
Aligarh Jn
501 km
22:45
22:05
22:53
22:07
46min
4
2min
Khurja Jn
544 km
23:25
22:40
00:58
22:45
2hr 13min
2
5min
Bulandshahr
567 km
03:35
23:20
03:42
23:25
4hr 17min
1
5min
Hapur
608 km
04:40
00:05
04:48
00:10
4hr 38min
1
5min
Meerut City
637 km
05:16
00:55
05:32
01:00
4hr 32min
1
5min
Muzaffarnagar
692 km
06:07
01:37
06:11
01:39
4hr 32min
1
2min
Saharanpur
750 km
07:01
02:40
07:06
02:45
4hr 21min
5
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
832 km
08:35
04:08
08:46
04:15
4hr 31min
4
7min
Ludhiana Jn
945 km
11:09
06:08
11:28
06:18
5hr 10min
2
10min
Jalandhar Cant
997 km
12:09
07:20
12:15
07:25
4hr 50min
1
5min
PATHANKOT CANTT
1110 km
14:28
09:15
14:35
09:20
5hr 15min
2
5min
Jammu Tawi
1210 km
16:21
11:23
16:33
11:33
4hr 58min
2
10min
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
1263 km
17:37
12:40
Destination
4hr 57min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22431 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sfg Uhp Express 22431 train running or not?

A. Sfg Uhp Express 22431 train starts from Subedarganj at 16:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sfg Uhp Express 22431 train now?

A. Check the location of Sfg Uhp Express 22431 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sfg Uhp Express 22431 train?

A. The last stop for Sfg Uhp Express 22431 train is Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan(MCTM). The train reaches Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan at 17:37