Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22451 Bdts Cdg Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22451 Bdts Cdg Sf Exp train live running status. 22451 Bdts Cdg Sf Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Chandigarh (CDG) on Mon, Thu. 22451 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 22451 Bdts Cdg Sf Exp from Bandra Terminus is 12:00. The arrival time to Chandigarh is 14:15. The total distance covered by Bdts Cdg Sf Exp is 1605 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Chandigarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Cdg Sf Exp - 22451.
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 12:00
Refresh
Updated 23hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
19 km
12:21
12:21
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
3min
Surat
252 km
15:11
15:11
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
16:52
16:52
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
417 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
18:55
18:55
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
10min
Mahesana Jn
548 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
614 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
666 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Falna
765 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Jn
831 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Beawar
919 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
971 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
998 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
1051 km
05:09
05:09
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
4min
Renwal
1085 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
1118 km
06:19
06:19
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
3min
Shri Madhopur
1128 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Nim Ka Thana
1165 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
2min
Narnaul
1215 km
07:45
07:45
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
1266 km
08:55
08:55
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
10min
Gurgaon
1318 km
09:51
09:51
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1335 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
1429 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
1463 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1538 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
5min
Chandigarh
1605 km
14:15
14:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22451 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Cdg Sf Exp 22451 train running or not?

A. Bdts Cdg Sf Exp 22451 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 12:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Cdg Sf Exp 22451 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Cdg Sf Exp 22451 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Cdg Sf Exp 22451 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Cdg Sf Exp 22451 train is Chandigarh(CDG). The train reaches Chandigarh at 14:15