Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22451 Bdts Cdg Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22451 Bdts Cdg Sf Exp train live running status. 22451 Bdts Cdg Sf Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Chandigarh (CDG) on Mon, Thu. 22451 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 22451 Bdts Cdg Sf Exp from Bandra Terminus is 12:00. The arrival time to Chandigarh is 14:15. The total distance covered by Bdts Cdg Sf Exp is 1586 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Chandigarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Cdg Sf Exp - 22451.
Today
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 12:00
Refresh
Updated 16hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
12:21
12:21
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
3min
Surat
251 km
15:11
15:11
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
15:52
15:52
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
16:44
16:44
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
417 km
17:24
17:24
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
18:35
18:35
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
10min
Mahesana Jn
550 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
615 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Abu Road
667 km
23:05
23:05
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
10min
Falna
766 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Jn
832 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Beawar
920 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
972 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
1052 km
05:09
05:09
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
4min
Renwal
1087 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
1119 km
06:18
06:18
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
3min
Shri Madhopur
1129 km
06:29
06:29
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
2min
Nim Ka Thana
1166 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Narnaul
1216 km
07:49
07:49
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
1268 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Gurgaon
1319 km
09:51
09:51
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1336 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
1432 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
1466 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1541 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
5min
Chandigarh
1586 km
14:15
14:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22451 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Cdg Sf Exp 22451 train running or not?

A. Bdts Cdg Sf Exp 22451 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 12:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Cdg Sf Exp 22451 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Cdg Sf Exp 22451 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Cdg Sf Exp 22451 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Cdg Sf Exp 22451 train is Chandigarh(CDG). The train reaches Chandigarh at 14:15