Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22453Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22453 Rajya Rani Exp train live running status. 22453 Rajya Rani Exp train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Meerut City (MTC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22453 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22453 Rajya Rani Exp from Lucknow Ne is 00:00. The arrival time to Meerut City is . The total distance covered by Rajya Rani Exp is 459 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to Meerut City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajya Rani Exp - 22453.
Thursday
12-05-2022
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Yesterday
15-05-2022
Today
16-05-2022
Tomorrow
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
14:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Balamu Jn
-
15:32
15:34
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
-
16:02
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
-
17:05
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
-
18:08
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
-
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
-
19:57
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
-
20:36
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
-
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
459 km
22:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Lucknow to Meerut
Lucknow to Meerut Trains Running Status