Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22453Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 14:25
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
Source
Balamu Jn
69 km
15:32
15:32
15:34
15:34
On Time
2
2min
Hardoi
102 km
16:02
16:02
16:04
16:04
On Time
1
2min
Shahjehanpur
164 km
17:05
17:05
17:07
17:07
On Time
3
2min
Bareilly
235 km
18:08
18:08
18:13
18:13
On Time
2
5min
Rampur
298 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
3
2min
Moradabad
326 km
19:57
19:57
20:05
20:05
On Time
3
8min
Amroha
356 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
2
2min
Hapur
430 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
1
2min
Meerut City
459 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination