more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22462Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
23:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Udhampur
24 km
23:30
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
77 km
00:35
00:43
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
02:15
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
04:20
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
05:40
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
455 km
07:45
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
654 km
10:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination