Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22462Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Overall delay: 8min
Crossed Udhampur at 23:40
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shmata Vd Katra
-
Source
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
Source
Udhampur
25 km
23:38
23:30
23:40
23:32
8min
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
78 km
00:35
00:35
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
8min
Pathankot Cantt
178 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
290 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Ludhiana Jn
343 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
456 km
07:45
07:45
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
12min
New Delhi
655 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
4
Destination