Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22471 Bkn Dee Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22471 Bkn Dee Exp train live running status. 22471 Bkn Dee Exp train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22471 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22471 Bkn Dee Exp from Bikaner Jn is 09:36. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 17:24. The total distance covered by Bkn Dee Exp is 456 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Dee Exp - 22471.
Wednesday
05-10-2022
Yesterday
06-10-2022
Today
07-10-2022
Tomorrow
08-10-2022
Overall delay: 21min
Reached Sri Dungargarh at 10:49
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
09:36
09:30
6min
5
Source
Napasar
26 km
09:55
09:50
09:58
09:52
6min
1
3min
Sudsar
49 km
10:14
10:08
10:20
10:10
10min
1
6min
Sri Dungargarh
73 km
10:49
10:28
10:51
10:30
21min
1
2min
Rajaldesar
120 km
11:22
11:03
11:24
11:05
19min
1
2min
Ratangarh Jn
136 km
11:36
11:25
11:38
11:30
11min
1
2min
Churu
179 km
12:11
12:05
12:17
12:10
6min
1
6min
Sadulpur Jn
237 km
13:11
13:05
13:19
13:10
6min
1
8min
Loharu
287 km
13:55
13:53
14:01
13:58
2min
1
6min
Mahendragarh
328 km
14:31
14:26
14:37
14:28
5min
1
6min
Rewari
378 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
6
5min
Gurgaon
430 km
16:31
16:31
16:33
16:33
On Time
2
2min
Delhi Cantt
447 km
16:52
16:48
16:54
16:50
4min
2
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
456 km
17:24
17:20
Destination
4min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22471 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Dee Exp 22471 train running or not?

A. Bkn Dee Exp 22471 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 09:36. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Dee Exp 22471 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Dee Exp 22471 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Dee Exp 22471 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Dee Exp 22471 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 17:24