Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22471Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Sadulpur Jn at 13:11
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Napasar
26 km
09:57
09:53
09:58
09:55
3min
-
1min
Sudsar
49 km
10:17
10:12
10:17
10:14
3min
-
-
Sri Dungargarh
73 km
10:37
10:33
10:39
10:35
4min
-
2min
Rajaldesar
120 km
11:14
11:08
11:15
11:10
5min
-
1min
Ratangarh Jn
136 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Churu
179 km
12:10
12:10
12:17
12:15
2min
-
7min
Sadulpur Jn
237 km
13:04
13:05
13:11
13:10
1min
-
7min
Loharu
287 km
13:52
13:52
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
5min
Mahendragarh
328 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
378 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Gurgaon
430 km
16:31
16:31
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
447 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
456 km
17:20
17:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination