Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22482 Dee Ju Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22482 Dee Ju Sf Exp train live running status. 22482 Dee Ju Sf Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22482 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22482 Dee Ju Sf Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 23:10. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 10:00. The total distance covered by Dee Ju Sf Exp is 619 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Ju Sf Exp - 22482.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 5hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
23:25
23:25
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
26 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Pataudi Road
56 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
78 km
00:35
00:35
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
3min
Loharu
169 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Sadulpur Jn
219 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Churu
277 km
03:40
03:40
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
10min
Ratangarh Jn
319 km
04:40
04:40
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
3min
Talchhapar
352 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
2min
Sujangarh
365 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Ladnun
375 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Didwana
406 km
06:06
06:06
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
5min
Choti Khatu
442 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Degana Jn
472 km
07:11
07:11
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
3min
Ren
499 km
07:34
07:34
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
516 km
07:48
07:48
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
619 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22482 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dee Ju Sf Exp 22482 train running or not?

A. Dee Ju Sf Exp 22482 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Ju Sf Exp 22482 train now?

A. Check the location of Dee Ju Sf Exp 22482 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Ju Sf Exp 22482 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Ju Sf Exp 22482 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 10:00