Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22482 Dee Ju Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22482 Dee Ju Sf Exp train live running status. 22482 Dee Ju Sf Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22482 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22482 Dee Ju Sf Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 23:10. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 09:35. The total distance covered by Dee Ju Sf Exp is 622 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Ju Sf Exp - 22482.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
1
Source
Delhi Cantt
10 km
23:25
23:25
23:27
23:27
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
27 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
1
2min
Pataudi Road
57 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
78 km
00:35
00:35
00:38
00:38
On Time
4
3min
Mahendragarh
128 km
01:16
01:18
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
170 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
2
5min
Sadulpur Jn
220 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
4
5min
Churu
277 km
03:40
03:40
03:50
03:50
On Time
1
10min
Ratangarh Jn
320 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
2
5min
Talchhapar
353 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
1
2min
Sujangarh
366 km
05:12
05:12
05:17
05:17
On Time
1
5min
Ladnun
376 km
05:27
05:27
05:32
05:32
On Time
1
5min
Didwana
407 km
05:54
05:54
05:59
05:59
On Time
1
5min
Choti Khatu
442 km
06:24
06:24
06:26
06:26
On Time
1
2min
Degana Jn
473 km
06:50
06:50
06:53
06:53
On Time
4
3min
Ren
500 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
1
2min
Merta Road Jn
517 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
5min
Jodhpur Jn
622 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22482 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dee Ju Sf Exp 22482 train running or not?

A. Dee Ju Sf Exp 22482 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Ju Sf Exp 22482 train now?

A. Check the location of Dee Ju Sf Exp 22482 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Ju Sf Exp 22482 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Ju Sf Exp 22482 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 09:35