Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22632 Bkn Mdu Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22632 Bkn Mdu Sf Exp train live running status. 22632 Bkn Mdu Sf Exp train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Madurai Jn (MDU) on Sun. 22632 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 22632 Bkn Mdu Sf Exp from Bikaner Jn is 15:00. The arrival time to Madurai Jn is 18:30. The total distance covered by Bkn Mdu Sf Exp is 3059 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Madurai Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Mdu Sf Exp - 22632.
Tomorrow
14-08-2022
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Nokha
64 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
115 km
16:22
16:22
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
215 km
18:15
18:15
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
259 km
19:13
19:13
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
3min
Phulera Jn
323 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
378 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
10min
Durgapura
385 km
21:41
21:41
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
3min
Sawai Madhopur
510 km
23:25
23:25
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
20min
Kota Jn
618 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
843 km
04:05
04:05
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
15min
Ujjain Jn
899 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Shujalpur
1002 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Sehore
1043 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1082 km
09:00
09:00
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1174 km
10:45
10:45
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
1472 km
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
1667 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1681 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1751 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
1823 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
1924 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Khammam
2031 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
2131 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
2269 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
2386 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
2424 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Sullurupeta
2479 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
2566 km
10:00
10:00
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
15min
Tambaram
2591 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Chengalpattu
2622 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
2725 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Vridhachalam Jn
2779 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Ariyalur
2833 km
14:20
14:20
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
1min
Srirangam
2891 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Tiruchchirapali
2903 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
2997 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Kodaikanal Road
3019 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Madurai Jn
3059 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22632 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Mdu Sf Exp 22632 train running or not?

A. Bkn Mdu Sf Exp 22632 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Mdu Sf Exp 22632 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Mdu Sf Exp 22632 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Mdu Sf Exp 22632 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Mdu Sf Exp 22632 train is Madurai Jn(MDU). The train reaches Madurai Jn at 18:30
Bikaner to Madurai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bikaner to Madurai