more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22637Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
12:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Walajah Road Jn
104 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
129 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
213 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupattur Jn
221 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Morappur
268 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bommidi
290 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
334 km
17:02
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sankaridurg
372 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
393 km
18:10
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
443 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
494 km
19:57
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Podanur Jn
500 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
550 km
21:17
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ottappalam
581 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
594 km
22:05
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttippuram
624 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
639 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Parpanangadi
655 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
680 km
23:47
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
726 km
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
748 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
769 km
01:22
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kannapuram
784 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
803 km
01:54
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Charvattur
818 km
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nileshwar
823 km
02:19
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
832 km
02:34
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
855 km
02:54
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Cntl
901 km
04:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination