more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22817Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
16:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
17:50
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
231 km
19:19
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
293 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
409 km
22:03
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
436 km
22:50
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
456 km
23:25
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
603 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
677 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
820 km
04:28
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
881 km
05:35
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
1081 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
1171 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1230 km
11:30
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
1607 km
18:20
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
1732 km
20:15
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
1816 km
21:35
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
1891 km
22:53
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
1948 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
1961 km
00:30
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
2099 km
03:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination