Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22851 Maq Vivek Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22851 Maq Vivek Sf Exp train live running status. 22851 Maq Vivek Sf Exp train runs from Santragachi Jn (SRC) to Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) on Thu. 22851 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 22851 Maq Vivek Sf Exp from Santragachi Jn is 14:59. The arrival time to Mangaluru Cntl is 09:00. The total distance covered by Maq Vivek Sf Exp is 2487 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Santragachi Jn to Mangaluru Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Maq Vivek Sf Exp - 22851.
Overall delay: 10min
Reached Mangaluru Cntl at 09:00
Refresh
Updated 16hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Santragachi Jn
-
Source
14:59
14:50
9min
4
Source
Kharagpur Jn
108 km
16:28
16:18
16:30
16:23
7min
3
2min
Jaleswar
179 km
17:21
17:07
17:22
17:09
13min
3
1min
Balasore
227 km
18:01
17:52
18:03
17:57
6min
2
2min
Jajpur K Road
332 km
19:21
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
3
12min
Cuttack
404 km
20:47
20:40
20:57
20:42
15min
3
10min
Bhubaneswar
432 km
21:46
21:20
21:53
21:25
28min
4
7min
Khurda Road JN
451 km
22:21
21:45
22:53
21:55
58min
3
32min
Brahmapur
598 km
00:38
23:39
00:41
23:41
1hr
2
3min
Sompeta
640 km
01:16
00:09
01:18
00:11
1hr 7min
2
2min
Palasa
672 km
01:37
01:00
01:40
01:02
38min
2
3min
Srikakulam Road
744 km
02:31
01:53
02:33
01:55
38min
3
2min
Vizianagram Jn
814 km
03:21
02:48
03:24
02:50
34min
3
3min
Visakhapatnam
875 km
04:30
03:50
04:53
04:10
43min
1
23min
Samalkot Jn
1025 km
06:45
06:13
06:47
06:15
32min
3
2min
Rajahmundry
1075 km
07:44
06:58
07:48
07:00
48min
1
4min
Eluru
1165 km
09:15
08:13
09:17
08:15
1hr 2min
3
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1224 km
10:15
09:30
10:20
09:40
40min
1
5min
Ongole
1363 km
12:49
11:53
12:56
11:55
1hr 1min
3
7min
Nellore
1479 km
14:16
13:18
14:19
13:20
59min
3
3min
Gudur Jn
1517 km
14:48
13:58
14:51
14:00
51min
1
3min
Renigunta Jn
1600 km
16:01
15:25
16:16
15:30
46min
3
15min
Tirupati
1610 km
16:42
16:05
16:47
16:10
37min
1
5min
Chittoor
1682 km
18:27
17:38
18:28
17:40
48min
2
1min
Katpadi Jn
1714 km
19:02
18:35
19:21
18:40
41min
3
19min
Salem Jn
1918 km
22:05
21:27
22:09
21:30
39min
4
4min
Erode Jn
1981 km
23:06
22:35
23:17
22:40
37min
2
11min
Tiruppur
2031 km
23:35
23:23
00:04
23:25
39min
1
29min
Coimbatore Jn
2081 km
00:48
00:27
00:52
00:30
22min
1
4min
Palakkad Jn
2136 km
02:30
02:00
02:43
02:05
38min
3
13min
Shoranur Jn
2180 km
03:30
03:00
03:42
03:05
37min
5
12min
Tirur
2225 km
04:21
03:43
04:23
03:45
38min
1
2min
Kozhikkode
2266 km
05:13
04:27
05:20
04:30
50min
4
7min
Vadakara
2312 km
06:04
05:08
06:07
05:10
57min
2
3min
Thalassery
2334 km
06:37
05:33
06:39
05:35
1hr 4min
1
2min
Kannur
2355 km
07:00
06:05
07:03
06:10
53min
1
3min
Payyanur
2389 km
07:27
06:34
07:29
06:35
54min
1
2min
Kanhangad
2418 km
07:50
07:03
07:52
07:05
47min
2
2min
Kasaragod
2441 km
07:59
07:28
08:00
07:30
30min
2
1min
Mangaluru Cntl
2487 km
09:00
08:50
Destination
10min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Maq Vivek Sf Exp 22851 train running or not?

A. Maq Vivek Sf Exp 22851 train starts from Santragachi Jn at 14:59. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Maq Vivek Sf Exp 22851 train now?

A. Check the location of Maq Vivek Sf Exp 22851 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Maq Vivek Sf Exp 22851 train?

A. The last stop for Maq Vivek Sf Exp 22851 train is Mangaluru Cntl(MAQ). The train reaches Mangaluru Cntl at 09:00